Lee Min Ho (1987)

Lee Min Ho (1987)

Other Name: 이민호 / 李敏镐 / 李敏鎬 / 李民浩 / イ・ミンホ / Ли Мин Хо / И Мин-хо / Лі Мін Хо / لي مين هو / إي من هو / لی مین ھو / อี มิน-โฮ / ली मिन-हो / లీ మిన్ హో / லீ மின் ஹோ / Լի Մին Հո

Age: 34

Birthday: June, 22, 1987

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.bid, please bookmark new link. Thank you!