Park Jeong Hwa (EXID) (1995)

Park Jeong Hwa (EXID) (1995)

Other Name: 박정화 / Park Jung Hwa

Age: 26

Birthday: May, 08, 1995

Place Birth: Dongan-gu, Anyang, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.bid, please bookmark new link. Thank you!