Oh Chae Yi (1994)

Oh Chae Yi (1994)

Other Name: 오채이

Age: 27

Birthday: June, 18, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.bid, please bookmark new link. Thank you!