Jasper Liu (1986)

Jasper Liu (1986)

Other Name: 劉以豪 / Liu Yi Hao / Liu Jasper

Age: 35

Birthday: August, 12, 1986

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.bid, please bookmark new link. Thank you!