Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 / 왕지현 / 全智賢 / 王智賢 / Jeon Ji Hyun / Jun Ji Hyeon / Jun Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Wang Ji Hyun / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna

Age: 40

Birthday: October, 30, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.bid, please bookmark new link. Thank you!